K11-14:1) Malin Edland(Larvik Turn) 30:45.1, 2) Mathilde Jensen 35:29.5, 3) Ebba Andresen(Larvik Turn) 35:52.6, 4) Guro N Duvholt(Nanset Ski) 36:53.2, 5) Andrine Fremstad(Valby skole) 37:57.2, 6) Ida Elise Onsøien(Larvik Ski) 39:19.4, 7) Kaja Hobæk Waale 39:34.1, 8) Stine Bjørnø Svensen(Larvik Ski) 39:41.7, 9) Helene Franche(Nanset ski) 41:37.7, 10) Aferdita Marke(Valby skole) 42:22.9, 11) Emma Bowitz Gulvik(Larvik Ski) 42:45.6, 12) Adele Thinghaugen(Botne SK) 42:55.4, 13) Besa Gjonbalaj(Mesterfjellet U skole) 44:47.0, 14) Tyra Albine Andersen(Jordet Skole) 45:39.6, 15) Sofie Stokstad(Torstrand Skole) 45:40.1, 16) Sara Steinbakken 45:57.1, 17) Mari K Hansen 46:05.5, 18) Helene Skuggedal(Jordet Skole) 46:32.0, 19) Dina Gulbrandsen(Jordet Skole) 46:36.6, 20) Berit Skorge Berntsen(Torstrand Skole) 46:41.6, 21) Sofie Prytz Løwer(STAG) 46:57.4, 22) Andrea Sneve(Fam.Sneve RT) 48:04.6, 22) Thea Sneve Thorsen(IFokus AS) 48:04.8, 24) Therese Haugstoga Omsland(Larvik Ski) 50:55.9, 25) Josefine Bjørnsen(Jordet Skole) 51:16.9, 26) Emma M B Liljeberg(Jordet Skole) 51:22.2, 27) Madelen Lassesen(Valby skole) 52:55.0, 28) Live Bund Mathisen(Valby skole) 53:10.5, 29) Zakiya Mahamud(Torstrand Skole 7A) 55:10.1, 30) Kristine Thi Do(Torstrand 7A) 57:01.6, 31) Benedicte Pettersen(Torstrand Skole) 01:00:31.7, 31) Siri Nilsen(Torstrand 7A) 01:00:31.9, 33) Mathilde Løvold(Valby skole) 01:00:32.6, 34) Zeiton Yosef(Torstrand Skole 7A) 01:00:38.1, 35) Alva Kaspara Karlsen Bryntesen 01:05:09.7, 36) Kine Berg Hansen(Mesterfjellet Ungdomsskole) 01:06:42.4, 37) Haddy Cham(Mesterfjellet U skole) 01:06:50.0, 38) Julie Holhjem(Jordet Skole) 01:13:02.0,

K15-19:1) Sigrunn Hermansen(Mesterfjellet U skole) 34:44.0, 2) Vendla Gulvik(Larvik Turn og IF) 34:51.0, 3) Viktoria Gundersen(Larvik Turn) 34:53.8, 4) Toril Barstad(Min Kilde) 41:32.1, 5) Silje Rebecca Christoffersen(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 41:52.8, 6) Ida-Marie Dybdahl(Larvik Svømmeklubb) 42:23.8, 7) Charlotte Amalie Skalleberg(Mesterfjellet U skole) 43:08.2, 8) Kristine Alsaker(Mesterfjellet U skole) 44:20.8, 9) Ane Myhra(GJERPEN HÅNDBALL) 45:21.0, 10) Veronika Vatnaland Nilsen(Trøsken IL) 45:34.0, 11) Mari Kjær 49:59.5, 12) Malene Kjær Holt(Siljan IL) 50:10.8, 13) Maria Haugen(Min Kilde) 58:54.5, 14) Walker Leigh Howard(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:00:17.4,

K20-24:1) Frida Passgård(Farris Bad) 37:07.6, 2) Natalie Lovise Lie(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 49:03.3, 3) Anne Claire Slingsby(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 49:13.5, 4) Maren Hauge(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 54:06.6, 5) Beate Hjelleset(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 54:37.1, 6) Ronja Victoria Gansmoe(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 55:54.1, 7) Iluta Petersone(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 55:59.7, 8) Marita Sandstad Næss(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 56:21.5, 8) Jølin Kristine Brostigen(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 56:21.6, 10) Silje Wangen(Meny) 56:33.1, 11) Anne-Louise Spenning(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:00:19.0, 12) Hilde Kjøllesdal(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:01:33.2, 13) Emilie Egeli(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:01:54.4, 14) Camilla Espeland Gjertsen(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:02:43.8, 15) Marthe Remman(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:07:56.8, 16) Inger Johanne Mørland Svendsen(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:07:58.7, 17) Ann Helena Hovde 01:08:17.4, 18) Ann Birgitte Carlsen 01:09:16.7, 19) Ane Dahl Kristengård 01:11:35.9, 20) Anja Mykland(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:12:47.8, 21) Hannah Christin Lerfaldet(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:14:34.4, 22) Thea Bakke Lekva(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:14:35.2, 23) Anniken Lislebø(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:14:36.1, 24) Jorunn Aalstad(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:14:59.0, 24) Åsne Emilie Wærstad(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:14:59.1, 24) Ingvild Funderud(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:14:59.4, 27) Ingvild Håkedal(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:17:48.0, 27) Marie Tønnessen(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:17:48.5,

K25-29:1) Mari Faugstad Eian(HAFA Ve&Vel) 33:49.6, 2) Siri Fløgstad(Min Kilde) 35:36.7, 3) Camilla Sæther Ertsås(Sporty) 36:46.0, 4) Kari Bruvoll(Lierne) 36:49.1, 5) Catrine Hagtvedt 37:15.2, 6) Tone Eftedal 38:02.2, 7) Marianne Almaas 38:05.1, 7) Kendra L. Caverly 38:05.3, 9) Siv Tonje Larsen 38:46.0, 10) Trude Aske Johannesen 38:59.3, 11) Jeanett Lea-Engebretsen(Team Lea) 39:19.0, 12) Cindy Lund(Nesjar IF) 40:22.3, 13) Stine Iversen 40:34.5, 14) Maria Hageland(Gøy På Landet Joggelag) 41:04.9, 15) Ane Solli(Meny) 42:16.3, 16) Trude Østby(Østlandsposten) 43:17.5, 17) Kristine Øritsland 43:37.1, 18) Marte Lie Albert 44:42.9, 19) Helene Hynne 46:53.1, 20) Merethe Tvedt 47:19.4, 21) Charlotte Dahl 48:15.0, 22) Marthine Isaksen(Ernst & Young) 50:24.2, 23) Christina B Hansen(Min Kilde) 52:21.6, 24) Cathrine Utne(Team Kranken) 01:01:10.2, 25) Cathrine Bakke Hanssen(Torstrand Skole 7A) 01:01:27.5, 26) Henriette Karlsen 01:05:10.2, 27) Linn Christine Carlsen 01:09:17.5,

K30-34:1) Mari Ann Skaanes Kaltenborn(Metier AS) 32:56.7, 2) Ingunn Baklie(Svarstad IL) 36:09.1, 3) Hedda Johannessen 38:48.1, 4) Kristin Andersen(Farris Bad) 38:50.0, 5) Cathrine Hollekim Lekven(IFokus) 39:05.8, 6) Vibeke Lea(Team Lea) 40:37.7, 7) Unni Vik 40:59.9, 8) Torgunn Refvem Kristiansen(Larvik Kommune) 42:05.0, 9) Julie Salater 42:16.9, 10) Maria Halvorsen(Min Kilde) 42:33.9, 11) Malin Olstad 42:59.4, 12) Karina Diserud(Farris Bad) 43:08.2, 13) Tine Pedersen(Farris Bad) 44:17.4, 14) Sandra Maria Thorsen(Jordet Skole) 45:28.0, 15) Gerd Kristin Monge 46:38.0, 16) Jennifer Panugan Bergstrøm 47:28.9, 17) Cecilie Warholm(Nordbyen) 47:59.3, 18) Gerda Furulund(Larvik Kommune) 49:18.1, 19) Sigrid Kristina Johansen(Ernst & Young) 50:24.0, 20) Monja Hartwich Langerud 50:34.2, 21) Rosana Bolivar Mateus(Aker Subsea) 52:17.4, 22) Christina Nikolaisen(Bakers) 56:16.5, 23) Linn-Jeanette Samnøy Gjertsen 01:05:27.9, 24) Birgitte Hovland(iVekst) 01:13:09.2,

K35-39:1) Brita Cecilie Mustad(Norcem BIL) 29:18.9, 2) Hanne Smukkestad(Farris Bad) 31:13.0, 3) Lene Tangen(Langesund Tri) 31:14.1, 4) Anette H Henriksen 34:06.1, 5) Liv Kristin Nuland Lekven(Larvik Volleyballklubb) 34:52.3, 6) Maria Romøren(JMFC) 38:38.5, 7) Karoline Midtskog(IFokus A/S) 39:21.7, 8) Hanne Malmgren 40:30.5, 9) Eli Olsen 41:32.6, 10) Hilde Fjelldal 41:54.9, 11) Tone Thorstein Lønberg(Team Kiste) 42:10.2, 12) Elisabeth Andersson 43:37.8, 13) Nina Øritsland(Kvelde Skole) 44:09.7, 14) Solbjørg Farstad Bergene 44:31.1, 15) Hanne Sundseth 44:32.4, 16) Elisabeth Roligheten(Mesterfjellet Ungdomskole) 44:39.0, 17) Guro Langehaug Grønn(NRK) 45:06.7, 18) Mette Hødal 45:08.8, 19) Hildegun Rowlands(Meny) 45:27.0, 20) Maria Willand 47:21.8, 21) Linn Opsahl Eliassen(Team Eliassen) 48:19.7, 22) Mette Mellgaard(Farris Bad) 48:27.0, 23) Mari Evensen(Atea) 49:21.9, 24) Anette Therese Bruun 50:50.0, 25) Patricia De Lourde Martinez Henriquez(Hedrum O-Lag) 54:13.1, 26) Heidi Gui(Holmestrand IF) 54:34.4, 27) Cathrine Darre 59:31.4, 28) Inger Færvik(Team Kranken) 01:01:10.3, 29) Johanne Kristiansen(Meny) 01:07:19.9, 30) Inger Sørlie Kobro(Brunlanes IL) 01:08:41.2,

K40-44:1) Gunhild Halle Haugen(Jordet Skole) 27:39.7, 2) Pernille Thomasen(Østre Halsen skole) 28:24.7, 3) Annette Arentz Hagen(Sandefjord OK) 33:39.5, 4) Hege Bjørnø Svensen(Kjose Il) 34:40.6, 5) Cathrine Aalvik(IFokus As) 38:07.1, 6) Monica Willoch(Borgejordet Barnehage) 41:02.1, 7) Tine Østby 41:44.9, 8) Lillian Bund Mathisen(Kjose IL) 42:28.4, 9) Christina Hetleøen 43:54.8, 10) Randi Ørmen 44:11.5, 11) Astrid Hygen Bakken(Ernst&Young Bil) 44:47.6, 12) Monica Anett Lystadmoen Amundsen 44:57.1, 13) Vibeke Ulvær Dahl(Jordet Skole) 45:29.1, 14) Anne Live Berg 47:17.7, 15) Reidun L. Myhra(INNOVASJON NORGE) 50:43.1, 16) Ina Henden(Farris Bad) 56:20.9, 17) Eirin Friis Iversen 01:06:10.2,



K45-49:1) Toril Ovesen(Team B) 32:03.9, 2) Inger Synnøve Liset(IL Ivrig) 32:11.0, 3) Birgitte Gulla Løken(Larvik Høyre) 35:34.0, 4) Tove Fagerbæk(Siljan Kommune Bil) 37:30.0, 5) Britt Røed Lohne(Andebu Dametrim) 38:01.2, 6) Anne Nybø(STIF Voksen) 39:43.0, 7) Heidi Mari Jensen(Adelin) 40:42.1, 8) Sissel Bergwitz-Larsen(TerraFuturum B.I.L) 42:19.4, 9) Solfrid Lien Christensen(Larvik Kommune) 43:11.3, 10) Ingrid Onsøien(Larvik Ski) 43:40.7, 11) Ingjerd Holm 43:54.1, 12) Marie Braut Johansen 46:16.4, 13) Hilde Aune 46:35.3, 14) Lena Sneve Thorsen(IFokus.AS) 55:25.6, 15) Hilde Tetlivold Klemo 55:32.4, 16) Sissel Bentsen(Min Kilde) 57:34.5, 17) Hanne Hovde 01:07:09.2,

K50-54:1) Janne Ranberg 39:36.5, 2) Herborg Andrea Horvei 40:53.2, 3) Kari Johannesen(ØP) 44:10.8, 4) Kjersti Elin Vågstøl 44:41.0, 5) Grethe Bergene(Larvik Kommune) 45:46.0, 6) Eva Solesvik(SJEF (Skarpenord Jogg ..)) 47:26.8, 7) Anne Hilde Johansen(SIV) 54:09.0, 8) Åse Rimstad(Min Kilde) 01:08:31.5, 9) Anne Mikkelsen(Bakers) 01:14:57.3,

K55-59:1) Bente Kronen(Siv Arkitekt Bente Kronen AS) 40:21.2, 2) Eva Preede(Vega BIL) 40:50.2, 3) Ellen Gurine Færvik(Team Kranken) 01:06:53.3, 4) Kristin Waldenstrøm(Bakers) 01:14:57.8,

M11-14:1) Simen Halle Haugen(Brunla U. skole og Runar) 25:53.8, 2) Herman Solberg Nilsen(Nanset fotball IF) 30:55.7, 3) Jørgen Sønstevold(STAG) 31:12.4, 4) Didrik Riis Moen(STIF Friidrett) 31:25.6, 5) August Setlo(Sandefjord TIF / STIF Friidrett) 31:31.1, 6) Erland Granstrøm(Grenland Ski / Hei IL) 32:29.1, 6) Jørgen Haga(Larvik Turn) 32:29.2, 8) Bendik Høeg(Larvik Turn & IF) 33:06.6, 9) Jonah Schrøder(Fram) 33:10.1, 10) William Gundersen(Larvik Ski) 33:53.0, 10) Amund Aalvik(Nanset Ski) 33:53.9, 12) Sigurd Bakken Hamre(Halsen IF) 34:09.6, 13) Åsmund Vågslid(Nanset Ski) 34:17.7, 14) Adrian Larsen(Jordet Skole) 34:22.2, 14) Håkon Kolderup(Larvik Ski) 34:22.3, 16) Henrik Riis Willassen(Valby skole) 35:40.7, 17) Haldor Andersen Knive(Larvik Turn og IF) 35:46.2, 18) Martin Thorgersen 35:57.7, 19) Sondre Andresen(Larvik Turn og IF) 36:00.2, 20) Ola Myrdam(Jordet Skole) 36:22.5, 21) Ola Aalvik(Nanset Ski) 37:14.5, 22) Andreas Halmer(Jordet Skole) 37:23.2, 23) Even Bund Mathisen(Valby skole) 37:24.9, 24) Petter Holand(Larvik Ski) 37:31.4, 25) Jacob Jacobsen Yri(Tjølling IF) 37:32.7, 26) Jonathan Barikmo(Tjodalyng skole) 38:13.7, 27) Thomas Nordal Svendsen(Sky Skole) 39:02.3, 28) Jesper Solheim(Fram Fotball) 39:51.6, 29) Sondre Hetleøen 40:05.3, 30) Herman Skoglund(Stag Turn) 40:25.4, 31) Even Odberg(Jordet Skole) 40:46.5, 32) Theodor Elias Haugen(Mesterfjellet U skole) 40:52.7, 33) Sander Gran Ølberg(Jordet Skole) 40:59.2, 34) Viktor Løvold(Valby skole) 41:05.5, 34) Tom Gunnar Kristiansen 41:05.6, 36) Jesper Krøgli Eikeland 41:33.7, 37) William Høeg(Larvik Turn & IF) 41:34.7, 38) Mats Rosenquist(Valby skole) 42:23.1, 39) Wilhelm Rosevinge Støtvig(Mesterfjellet U skole) 42:25.1, 40) Vetle Thormodsrud Volleng(Mesterfjellet U skole) 42:36.3, 41) Sander Nilsen(Nanset IF Fotball) 42:42.3, 42) Nathanael Demisse(Valby skole) 42:45.9, 43) Sebastian Sørensen(Nanset IF) 42:48.8, 44) Ulrik Hellenes Wallin(Halsen Fotball) 43:45.2, 45) Emil Henriksen(Nanset IF) 43:53.0, 46) Odin Nystad-Hovdet(Larvik Turn og IF / Larvik Turn IF) 44:01.2, 47) Phillip R Normann(Jordet Skole) 45:34.8, 48) Niklas Molteberg Lyngvær(Mesterfjellet U skole) 46:42.4, 49) Kristian Svartangen Skalleberg(Mesterfjellet U skole) 48:00.3, 50) Kasper Lovoldia 50:20.4, 51) Simon Bjerkholt(Larvik Turn) 55:30.6, 52) Leander Gjertsen 01:05:26.9, 53) Jonas Halvorsen(Stavern Tennis) 01:10:38.2, 53) Håvard Lepperød Johansen(Stavern Tennis) 01:10:38.8, 55) Thomas Ruud(Mesterfjellet U skole) 01:20:58.2, 56) Tom Andre Indrelid Hansen(Mesterfjellet U skole) 01:21:14.1,

M15-19:1) Eirik Bergene Aabrekk(Sandefjord TIF) 28:16.4, 2) Tor Olav Nesheim Hægeland(Rustad IL) 29:11.3, 3) Kristoffer Liset(IL Ivrig) 29:31.1, 4) Erlend Gjestrum(Larvik Turn og IF) 29:42.6, 5) Emil Gusland Jenssen(Larvik Ski) 30:04.4, 6) Hallvard Myhre Vittersø(Tjølling IF) 31:37.5, 7) Sondre Jacobsen(Runar Il Ski) 32:30.7, 8) David Solum(Stag) 32:42.4, 9) Viktor Høeg(Larvik Turn & IF) 32:51.8, 10) Sebastian Sneve(Fam. Sneve RT) 33:05.1, 11) Paul Riebe 33:42.5, 12) Daniel Svendsen Løkka(Mesterfjellet U skole) 34:07.6, 13) Sander Sjølyst(Fram Larvik) 34:25.5, 14) Mohamad Abdu Akareem(Mesterfjellet U skole) 34:29.0, 15) Oskar Tanum 35:22.5, 16) Andreas Mølbach(Halsen IF) 35:47.5, 17) Mattis Sverdrup Gabrielsen 36:27.0, 18) Simon Hirschel-Haag Johansen(Mesterfjellet U skole) 36:55.7, 19) Anders Høeg(Mesterfjellet U skole) 38:58.0, 20) Ola Berg Hansen(Mesterfjellet U skole) 39:22.5, 21) Sebastian Mantovani(Mesterfjellet U skole) 39:48.4, 22) Robin Hetleøen 39:55.5, 23) Daniel Engelstad(Frøy skole) 47:18.4, 24) Bjørn Fredrik Bærø(Frøy skole) 47:42.0, 25) Håvard Gilberg(Frøy skole) 47:54.5, 26) Simen Sverdrup Gabrielsen 48:30.1, 27) Ole Petter Sjøbrenn(Frøy skole) 49:46.3, 28) Martin Andresen(Baxt AS) 58:50.8, 29) Alexander Jenzer 01:10:26.4,

M20-24:1) Stian Bergstå(Svarstad IL) 25:18.2, 2) Jens Bøhmer(Langesund Tri) 26:06.8, 3) Awet Gebrehiwet(Gjerpen) 26:33.5, 4) Bård Brekke(Høgskolen Lillehammer) 27:44.8, 5) Kristoffer Ersland 29:46.4, 6) Sondre Bø Kongsgård(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 32:59.8, 7) Marius Christensen(Eventyrhus Larvik) 34:32.7, 8) Jan Kåre Flosand(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 34:34.8, 9) Thomas Øritsland(Coop Ekstra) 34:36.2, 10) Erik Vatnaland Nilsen(Trøsken IL) 34:55.1, 11) Joachim Leithaug 36:01.5, 12) Håvard Norheim(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 37:04.1, 13) Aleksander Johansen(Hold Fast) 37:32.2, 14) Jonas Rønning(Team Rønning) 37:50.8, 15) Bjørn Slettan(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 38:23.8, 16) Birger Andreas Sæle(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 38:32.4, 17) Ola Nerhus(Meny) 38:34.2, 18) Thor-Anders Johansen(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 38:40.8, 19) Alexander Saltrø Skoglund(Farris Bad) 39:55.1, 20) Andreas Syversen(Team Teigen) 40:50.7, 21) Arild Høyland(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 44:38.2, 22) Morten Kviberg 45:16.2, 23) Vetle Brekka(Meny) 46:10.3, 24) Bendik Samuel Bjørklid(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 50:32.0, 25) Marius Wik 52:06.8, 26) Sindre Kristian Alvsvåg(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 53:05.7, 27) Mads Møllbach(Kvelde Skole) 58:58.8, 28) Didrik Olgeirsson(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:04:30.7, 29) Torstein Røsok(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 01:10:58.3,

M25-29:1) Christopher Nalum(NO Team) 28:05.4, 2) Jarle Berge(Min Kilde) 28:11.4, 3) Knut Stensrød(Team 58 Grader Nord) 31:15.9, 4) Tormod Lysne Voje(Nanset IF Sykkel / Nanset) 31:45.4, 5) Christer Heier 32:14.6, 6) Jon Vestrum(Gympartner) 32:17.9, 7) Stian Frislie(Frislie) 32:46.6, 8) Stig Halvorsen(Team 58 Grader Nord) 33:10.3, 9) Atle Gusland 33:15.7, 10) Jørgen Eia Bringedal(Team 58 Grader Nord) 33:36.7, 11) Jonas Nord Gusland(JADIO) 33:40.5, 12) Firas Hamza(Farris Bad) 34:29.5, 13) Kristian Myhra(Telemark Politiidrettslag) 36:18.6, 14) Fredrik Borg Johannessen(Team Borg) 37:09.2, 15) Martin Edvardsen 37:15.1, 16) Kjell Martin Johansen(Larvik Sjakklubb) 37:21.5, 17) Øyvind Skjerstad Ramsøy 37:31.8, 18) Nikolai Devik(Specsavers Sandefjord) 37:35.1, 19) Øyvind Mork Karlsen(Tt&Co) 39:38.2, 20) Vegard Nordkvelle Bøhme 40:47.2, 21) Christopher Stotvik 40:54.9, 22) Ken Robin Hovde 42:36.9, 23) Edgar R.a. Hoven(Hoven Steinhobby) 43:06.4, 24) Bjørn Eide Wold 43:52.7, 25) Marius Henriksen(Meny) 44:58.7, 26) Dag Jacob Holhjem 51:17.5, 27) Michael Gusland 51:51.5, 28) Jon Roymond Støtvik Bryntesen 54:27.4, 29) Trond Atle Haglind(Brannvesenet) 01:03:02.3,

M30-34:1) Knut Harald Semb(Gjerpen Friidrett) 25:28.7, 2) Andreas Horsdal 28:17.9, 3) Audun Kristiansen(Fredtun Folkehøyskole) 30:22.7, 4) Roger Raastad(Bil Service) 32:17.0, 5) Kjetil Lysne Voje 32:31.7, 6) Harald Silsand 33:53.4, 7) Peder Lindberg(Axellus AS) 34:01.4, 7) Kim Erik Christiansen 34:01.7, 9) Magnus Petersen(ENWA) 35:02.6, 10) Paul Amundsen(Konekt Media) 35:07.8, 11) Øyvind Skaalbones(Statoil Torstrand) 35:14.5, 12) Helge Risnes 36:02.9, 13) Dag Kristian Storhaug(Min Kilde) 37:13.4, 14) Geir Inge Muri Syversen(AGAKLUBBEN BIL) 38:19.2, 15) Frode Leborg(Specsavers Sandefjord) 38:20.7, 16) Thomas Nyhus 38:30.3, 17) Leif Erik Paulsen(Nye Vaner) 38:37.6, 18) Thomas Alfheim 38:47.7, 19) Christian Skjølberg(Technet AS) 38:48.2, 20) Jan Kenneth Brekke-Christensen 39:22.1, 21) Peter Hitz(Hitz Optikk) 39:28.0, 22) Tron Willaim Sørensen(Containerservice AS) 40:02.0, 23) Ole Kristian Hetty(ØL Er Digg) 40:04.1, 24) Stig Lunde 40:38.2, 25) Kjetil Henrik Kristiansen(IFOkus AS) 41:30.9, 26) Kristian Bernhard Lund(Team Lund) 41:31.5, 27) Morten Lønning(Farris Bad) 41:46.9, 28) Børge Bjørnli Nygård 42:16.2, 29) Are Gusland 42:44.7, 30) Wilson Mancera(Pro Invenia) 43:50.6, 31) Thomas Holmstul(Me, Myself & I) 44:23.8, 32) John Gunnar Tobru(Jeg Er Raskere Enn Kim!) 44:42.7, 33) Øystein Moe(Min Kilde) 45:37.0, 34) Andreas Mohilla-Marthinsen 45:56.5, 35) Christoffer Andvik Clausen(Torstrand Skole) 45:57.2, 36) Hans Andersen(pipehatt.com) 47:59.2, 37) Roar Frislie(Frislie) 50:08.5, 38) Tor Inge Hansen(Min Kilde) 52:21.2, 39) Henrik Kristiansen 01:08:16.4,

M35-39:1) Kjetil Sørum(Stavern Sport) 26:46.7, 2) Tom Albertsen(Bli Best Aktiv) 26:49.6, 3) Erik Hansen Kåsa(Gjerpen Friidrett) 29:16.8, 4) Vegar Melby(Gjerpen If) 30:01.3, 5) Jan Kjetil Skaug(Kvelde IL / Skaug Sport) 30:36.1, 6) Bjørn Roger Lunde(B.I.L Veidekke) 32:07.7, 7) Einar Idland(Meny) 32:08.4, 8) Arnstein Wangsmo(UEH Oslo) 32:09.2, 9) Jan Einar Kjærås(Meny) 32:10.1, 10) Bjørn Thorsen(LFC) 32:14.6, 11) Anders Jørgensen 32:24.3, 12) Salvatore Scoglietti 32:38.4, 13) Espen Raaberg 32:52.4, 14) Cato Folvik(MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb) 32:54.9, 15) Glenn Mo(Milton Larvik Sportsklubb) 33:14.4, 16) Alistair Hillary 34:04.1, 17) Ole Kristian Rambo(Nanset Skole) 34:10.6, 18) Ole Halvard Sveen(Larvik Kommune) 34:58.5, 19) Andreas Wahlin(Team Belgium) 35:00.3, 20) Anders Torbjørnsen 35:24.1, 21) Rune Svendsen(Eventyrhus) 35:33.0, 22) Christophe Lejeune(Team Belgium) 35:43.5, 23) Jørn Andersen(Jordet Skole) 36:19.6, 24) Glenn Berg(MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb) 36:42.1, 25) Tom Erik Horn(HORN) 36:44.2, 26) Jan Ove Bringsvor(Glassmestern Maraton Team) 37:06.7, 27) Frode Solvang Hagen(Team Belgium) 37:25.5, 28) Kåre Martens 37:43.2, 29) Jarle S. Hermansen(Naverne) 37:50.9, 30) Joachim Blomquist 37:55.9, 31) Pål Øivind Fagerli 39:38.5, 32) Morten Jacobsen(Larvik Kommune) 40:29.0, 33) Jarle Nyheim(Min Kilde) 40:36.2, 34) Thor-Anders Håkestad(Team Belgium) 40:50.2, 35) Knut Hessevik 40:53.0, 36) Trond Egil Holhjem(Nasta Elite / Stag Turn) 41:27.6, 37) Per Henrik Zagar(Team Belgium) 43:01.6, 38) Richard Thinghaugen 43:36.8, 39) Ole Vik(BEST Teleprodukter AS) 46:43.2, 40) Eivind Warberg 47:59.5, 41) Morten Hellner(Team Belgium) 48:12.2, 42) Torbjørn Alvin Hansen(Brannvesenet) 01:03:01.6,

M40-44:1) Per-Gunnar Mustad(Langesund Tri) 26:59.9, 2) Torbjørn Hægeland(Rustad IL) 27:42.8, 3) Frode Melby(Gjerpen Friidrett) 27:54.9, 4) Jørn Pedersen(Langesund Tri) 28:55.7, 5) Andreas Melberg(Omre beach) 29:05.0, 6) Kjetil Henriksen(Spreke Karer) 30:24.5, 7) Kenneth Hansen 30:36.2, 8) Thomas Taralrud Kaltenborn(Asker Triathlon Klubb) 31:12.0, 9) Kjetil Dale(Seljord IL) 31:39.4, 10) Thomas Moe(MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb) 31:56.2, 11) Ronny W. Hansen(MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb / Milton SK/ Spreke Karer) 31:58.7, 12) Jack Hobbs(Sjøparken Kanvas Barnehage) 32:13.1, 13) Karsten Stenersen(CK Bjørgvin) 32:18.8, 14) Yngvar Stenerseb(Team Teigen) 32:32.9, 15) Eric Dabe(Team Belgium) 32:57.3, 16) Eirik Hvaara(Nanset Sykkel) 33:24.3, 17) Knut Lie(Svarstad IL) 33:43.2, 18) Lars M. Hødal 33:55.3, 19) Jørgen Kolderup 33:59.0, 20) Jon Helgesen(Team Belgium) 34:05.5, 21) Mike Halmer(Jordet Skole) 34:11.1, 22) Sigurd Ihlen 34:37.7, 23) Jon Mordal(MRFC) 34:52.6, 24) Dag Erik Nilsen(Brannvesenet) 35:23.1, 25) Kai Hansen 35:27.8, 26) Gunnar Søiland(Bausch & Lomb) 35:33.1, 27) John Grebstad(NOTEAM) 36:15.3, 28) Magne Karlsen(Milton Sportsklubb) 37:08.5, 29) Roger Kjær(Metal Heart) 37:20.5, 29) Andrè Larsen 37:20.7, 31) Pål Johansen 37:28.1, 32) Knut Segrov(Brevik IL) 38:18.8, 33) Fredrik Andersson 38:51.5, 34) Glenn Olsen 38:53.4, 35) Ole Thomas Høeg(Larvik Turn & IF) 39:05.6, 36) Stig Alsaker(Mesterfjellet U skole) 39:28.9, 37) Lars Waale 39:33.8, 38) Yan Evain(Team Belgium) 39:55.1, 39) Bård Skisaker(Nanset IF Sykkel / Nanset Sykkel) 39:57.5, 40) Tor Kristian Evensen 40:16.5, 41) Francois Lhomme(Team Belgium) 40:33.4, 42) Per - Erik Skoglund(Buer Entreprenør AS) 40:34.8, 43) Gisle Haugstoga Olsen(Larvik Ski) 40:42.3, 44) Torstein Franche(Nanset ski) 42:01.5, 45) Stian Lønberg(Team Kiste) 42:09.8, 46) Lars Angus Andersen(Black Knights And White Widows) 42:22.2, 47) Espen Wallin(Min Kilde) 43:45.1, 48) Gaute Salthe 44:20.9, 49) Alexander Christiansen(Best Teleprodukter AS) 46:43.4, 50) Albert Lemaitre(Team Belgium) 48:05.8, 51) Geir Opsahl Eliassen(Team Eliassen) 48:19.9, 52) Mads Larsen(Team Belgium) 48:30.5, 53) Bay Anthonsen 51:21.0, 54) Gisle Olsen(Farris Bad) 51:41.9, 55) Morten Sverdrup-Jensen 51:51.2, 56) Andre' Bjørnsen(Stag) 51:55.1, 56) Arne Austin(Team Teigen) 51:55.4, 58) Kai M. Glittum(EVO Larvik / Skagerrak Sportsklubb) 55:20.5, 59) Jostein Haug 55:21.4, 60) Tom Arne Karlsen(Herman Nilsen & Sønner AS) 57:20.3, 61) Øystein Løvold 01:00:34.5, 62) Henning Jacobsen(Brannvesenet) 01:03:00.3, 63) Even Rimstad(Brannvesenet) 01:03:10.2,

M45-49:1) Kai Lekman(Lanngesund Tri.) 28:18.8, 2) Thore Jan Lund(Team Skalleberg) 29:53.1, 3) Geir Yngve Ellingsen(Jotron) 30:50.3, 4) Paal-Erik S. Olsen(Rådtassene) 30:55.9, 5) Gylve Setlo(Team Extreme) 31:38.5, 6) Hans-Jørgen Strand Andersen(ABB) 31:50.1, 7) Lars Mølbach(Baxt AS) 32:36.4, 8) Terje Gaaserud(Herøya Industripark BIL) 32:52.6, 9) Roger Lysnes(Hedrum O-Lag) 33:30.0, 10) Helge Vittersø(SLFbil) 33:55.3, 11) Trond Gundersen(Larvik Ski) 34:00.6, 12) Håkon H. Myhra(AT SKOG) 34:38.0, 13) Terje Thorstein(Backs Hi-Fi) 34:56.7, 14) Rune Andersen(Norconsult) 35:02.9, 15) Thomas Haugland 35:06.2, 16) Olav Dæhli(HiT) 35:11.7, 17) Finn Øivind Gabrielsen(IFokus AS) 35:35.3, 18) Sveinung Andersen(Sjøfartsdirektoratet) 35:41.4, 19) Per Egil Sørensen 35:45.0, 20) Åsmund Sandvand 35:51.6, 21) Per Olav Gulbrandsen(Larvik Orientering) 35:55.8, 22) Petter Wilhelmsen(Øl Og Rabarbra) 36:04.7, 23) Bjørnar Bertheussen(Øl Og Rabarbra) 36:18.8, 24) Lasse Innstrand(KMT) 36:38.3, 25) Petter Normann(Jordet Skole) 37:04.4, 26) Roar Granstrøm(Siemens) 37:26.7, 27) Bent Lohne(Andebu Dametrim'S Herrelag) 37:39.1, 27) Fred Haugen 37:39.5, 29) Erik Kjær(Team Kjær) 37:42.9, 30) Bjørn Tore Eggen 37:54.3, 31) Morten Henriksen(Herman Nilsen & Sønner AS) 38:00.9, 32) Jostein Arnesen 38:40.7, 33) Espen Andresen(Larvik Turn) 38:49.4, 34) Harald Haraldsen(Ingen) 39:32.9, 35) Trond K. Botnen 39:35.9, 36) Torben Sneve(Fam. Sneve RT) 40:19.4, 37) Frank Arne Hermansen 43:13.4, 38) Roger Albin Andersen(Jordet Skole) 45:40.4, 39) Tony Hoen Syversen 46:51.0, 40) Stig Evensen(Herman Nilsen & Sønner AS) 47:33.2, 41) Olav Helgeland(Min Kilde) 47:41.3, 42) Øystein Skalleberg 48:07.9, 43) Torbjørn Oksefjell(Larvik Ski) 50:05.6, 44) Erik Thorsen(IFokus AS) 55:26.1, 45) Kjetil Lysnes 01:06:09.8, 46) Atle Kobro(Brunlanes IL) 01:08:49.0,

M50-54:1) Arvid Hansen(Milton Sportsklubb) 26:52.1, 2) Thomas Heggertveit 32:23.2, 3) Terje Lund(Larvik Turn) 33:14.0, 4) Lars Thorrud(Hol IL / Overtoppen) 33:20.0, 5) Rune Lundh 33:46.0, 6) Erik Lund(Tyristrand Skole) 33:48.3, 7) Johnny Kalberg 34:35.1, 8) Lars Erik Øi(Høgskolen I Telemark) 34:42.4, 9) Dag Jensen(Nevlunghav) 35:29.1, 10) Gunnar Vittersø 37:02.1, 11) Lars Kobro 37:50.6, 12) Eilert Sverdrup Gabrielsen 37:58.5, 13) Stein Tenden(CELTIC OSLO) 38:00.6, 14) Dag Roger Sundmyhr 38:21.2, 15) Tom Bakke(Color Line) 38:52.9, 16) Bjørn Helge Foldvik(Brunla Ungdomskole) 39:43.8, 17) Ruud De Boer 40:39.3, 18) Jørn Vetle Nilsen(Herman Nilsen & Sønner AS) 41:20.6, 19) Øyvind Johansen(HiT) 44:18.9, 20) Thor Bogstad(Kløfta IL) 44:28.3, 21) Nils-Olav Skeie(SJEF (Skarpenord Jogg ..)) 44:36.4, 22) Morten Bøvre(Stoke City) 45:57.2, 23) Magnar Robertsen(pipehatt.com) 46:06.1, 24) Boge Gulbrandsen(Stag) 46:36.4, 25) Jan Ivar Gundersen(Hedrum O-Lag) 54:13.4, 26) Petter Lohne(Posten) 56:21.1,

M55-59:1) Kai Heier(Team Stavern) 32:32.2, 2) Kjell Holand(Larvik Havn) 33:55.7, 3) Petter Allum 34:04.7, 4) Alan Clarkson(TEMA AS) 35:39.8, 5) Bjørn Karlsen(Profax) 35:45.4, 6) Sverre Trevland(MT Spedisjon A/S) 36:49.5, 7) Olav Nygaard(Skagerak Energi) 38:05.7, 8) Arjan De Boer 39:15.6, 9) Rune Wedik Hartvigsen(Sykehuset Telemark HF) 40:25.1, 10) Hans Geir Guren(Hedrum Ungdomsskole) 41:39.2, 11) Per Arstein(Kragerø Kommune) 41:49.6, 12) Eirik Andersen(Pasientreiser ANS) 42:28.1, 13) Jonny Nordby(Østlandsposten) 42:34.5, 14) Magnar Pedersen(LARVik Politiidrettslag) 42:40.5, 15) Øystein Rosse 43:11.9, 16) John B. Kittilsen(Grenland Sykleklubb) 44:36.4, 17) Nils Petter Reinholt 44:49.5, 18) Are Stokstad(Larvik Orienteringsklubb) 45:41.7, 19) Hallvard Haugen(Ineos) 46:55.9, 20) Wolfgang Karl Paetz(Herman Nilsen & Sønner AS) 51:00.3, 21) Terje Lund(Team Lund) 51:34.6, 22) Rolf Bjarne Linnerud(Herman Nilsen & Sønner AS) 01:05:30.9, 23) Jan Larsen(Bakers) 01:06:14.6, 24) Rune Høiseth(Larvik kommune) 01:08:47.2, 25) Svein Myhre(Bakers) 01:18:25.8,

M60-64:1) Bernt Hagtvedt(Berggård Amundsen & Co) 35:52.7, 2) Ola Fadnes(Skien Kommune) 37:05.8, 3) Fredrik Vange Nilsen(Nanset) 37:10.5, 4) Arild Odd(Larvik Kommune) 38:50.9, 5) Knut Ørvik(Fylkesmannen I Telemark) 39:08.9, 6) Tor Kittelsen(Norsk Stål) 45:14.4, 7) Ole Magnus Melsom(LKA (Langestrands Kjekke Atleter)) 46:02.8, 8) Arne-Kristian Røren(Eiker-Kvikk) 54:49.8,

M65-69:1) Olav Meen(Langesund TRI) 36:53.7, 2) Vidar Klokkerhaug(Oseberg skilag) 37:11.8, 3) Sverre Olav Lie(Celtic Fc) 39:24.0, 4) Tor Inge Romøren(MRFC) 39:56.7, 5) Tor Bjørnerud(Nanset) 41:00.2, 6) Walter Hermansen 42:23.5, 7) Odd Bredal(Nanset) 44:13.0, 8) Jørgen Dale(Seljord IL) 44:45.1, 9) Anders Orerød 46:14.8, 10) Harald Grønn(Promlaget) 47:13.7, 11) Jan-Erik Eikeland(LABO) 52:10.6, 12) Svein Helge Rambo(Nanset Ski) 52:48.7,

M70-74:1) Bjørn Krämer(Nykirke) 47:10.8, 2) Hans Petter Helstad(Turistforeningen) 50:30.2, 3) Kjell G Myhra(Farrisbygda IF) 01:02:01.9,

M80+:1) Bjørn Henden(Pensjonist) 58:10.7, 2) Øivind Hovde 01:07:09.2, 3) Viggo Eliassen 01:08:46.8,

K11-14:1) Ingrid Bergene Aabrekk(Sandefjord TIF / Runar, IL) 18:42.7, 2) Astrid Bø(Jordet Skole) 20:03.1, 3) Kjersti Edland(Svarstad Il) 22:51.0, 4) Mina Hagen(Jordet Skole) 23:41.9, 5) Elise Aske(Larvik Turn og IF) 23:44.7, 6) Mathilde W Clementz(Jordet Skole) 23:52.7, 7) Silje Langvik(Tjølling IF) 24:50.5, 8) Line Ravn Thorrud(Hol IL / Hof IL) 25:19.7, 9) Sofie Hellenes Wallin(Halsen Idrettsforening) 26:37.0, 9) Nora Hvarnes 26:37.1, 11) Elise Svardal(Jordet Skole) 27:28.4, 12) Anna Johanne Farsund Helgeland 27:42.2, 13) Hedda Yderberg Nordahl 27:48.1, 14) Kristin Haga(Larvik Turn og IF / Larvik Turn) 27:49.1, 15) Caroline Bjørnstad(Østre Halsen) 27:57.6, 16) Celine Sundvold(Jordet Skole) 28:24.5, 17) Simone Rånes(Jordet Skole) 28:39.6, 18) Ida Lysebu(Jordet Skole) 28:40.1, 18) Anniken Fredriksen(Jordet Skole) 28:40.9, 20) Katrine Hansen(Jordet Skole) 28:44.8, 21) Celina Madelen Johnsen(Jordet Skole) 29:04.3, 21) Aleksandra M Nygård(Jordet Skole) 29:04.9, 23) Mina Nordkvelde(Color Line) 29:11.6, 24) Amalie Toft Alkemark(Jordet Skole) 29:22.8, 25) Alida Berg Thorvaldsen(Jordet Skole) 29:29.8, 26) Jennie Marie Hegelstad(Jordet Skole) 29:44.5, 27) Emilie Holthe(Jordet Skole) 30:12.2, 28) Martine Wang(Jordet Skole) 30:22.6, 29) Emma Vergum Waskaas 30:28.3, 30) Tuva Fredrikke Digre(Jordet Skole) 30:31.2, 30) Amalie Hammer(Jordet Skole) 30:31.8, 32) Marlen Vergum Waskaas 31:35.1, 33) Helena Brøther(Jordet Skole) 32:04.6, 34) Emma Vassdal(Jordet Skole) 32:06.5, 35) Agnes Withbro Villum(Nanset Skole) 32:07.8, 36) Eilén W Christensen(Valby skole) 33:02.1, 37) Annie Helberg(Valby skole) 33:18.6, 38) Hannah Demisse(Valby skole) 33:26.2, 39) Carmen Dahl Olsen(Jordet Skole) 34:46.6, 40) Sofie Amundsen(Jordet Skole) 34:48.8, 41) Hedda Margrethe Helganes(Jordet Skole) 34:51.4, 42) Ingrid Omland Sørum(Jordet Skole) 34:54.4, 43) Anne Celine Holbein(Jordet Skole) 40:53.8, 44) Julie Myhra(Jordet Skole) 43:16.9,

K15-19:1) Irina Benedicte Eklund(Nøtterøy Badmintonklubb) 20:55.2, 2) Ieva Marciukaityte(Larvik Læringssenter) 27:52.5,

K25-29:1) Karoline Skaara(Osi Langrenn) 22:20.7, 2) Jannicke Mathisen 28:30.8, 2) Tina Rambo 28:30.8, 4) Ronja Borgen(Randi Og Ronja Gjør Ting De Ikke Kan!) 30:04.1, 5) Randi Kristin Sigvartsen(Randi Og Ronja Gjør Ting De Ikke Kan!) 38:21.0, 6) Veronica Grønnerød Thøgersen 38:38.2, 7) Hanne Kjersti Robertsen 43:34.4,

K30-34:1) Mona Westgård Lund 23:31.3, 2) Kamilla Urdal 25:21.2, 3) Katarina Idland Mikkelsen(MILTON Larvik Sportsklubb / Milton Larvik Sportsklubb) 25:23.1, 4) Charlotte Darenberg(Larvik Kommune) 25:25.7, 5) Aslaug Kleppe(Midtbyen) 26:07.1, 6) Eva Helling-Nilsen(Farris Bad) 29:27.7, 7) Anne Withbro(Farris Bad) 29:37.5, 8) Margrethe Areshev 34:28.6,

K35-39:1) Line Henry 25:21.5, 2) Gro Bjørnødegård 26:07.6, 3) Siv Kleppe 26:15.8, 4) Annelie Kittelsen(Color Line) 26:39.2, 5) Helle Lønneberg(Kvelde Skole) 27:14.8, 6) Mie Zagar(Jordet Skole) 27:22.2, 7) Ebba Birgitte Broager Thorsen(Jordet Skole) 27:33.1, 8) Ine Bjørnstad(Kvelde Skole) 27:57.5, 9) Cathrine Løvgren(Jordet Skole) 28:52.8, 10) Lene Elgesem Pettersen 28:59.4, 11) Rita Nordkvelde(Color Line) 29:26.4, 12) Trude Marlen Vergum 30:35.7, 13) Stine Lundquist(Komplett.No) 30:56.3, 14) Ingvill Sandvik Reinemo(IFokus) 36:27.9, 15) Lill-Guro Hitz(Hitz Optikk) 39:03.6, 16) Natasha Gamble 39:06.7, 17) Heike N Myhra(Larvik Kommune) 43:16.9,

K40-44:1) Karianne Hansen(Nordbyen) 23:08.2, 2) Anette Thorgersen 27:31.0, 3) Mona Aalvik 27:36.7, 4) Anita Haugen Løkke(Jordet Skole) 27:44.4, 5) Dina Beate Støen Ringdal(Larvikbanken) 28:58.8, 6) Kathrine Rognlien(Larvikbanken) 28:59.5, 7) Line Sollid(Jordet Skole) 29:18.7, 8) Elisabeth Skarvang Staer(Jordet Skole) 31:07.3, 8) Cathrine Lie Stene(Jordet Skole) 31:07.8, 10) Liv Melberg(Omre beach) 31:16.1, 11) Janne Andersen(Jordet Skole) 31:48.0, 12) Janne Odberg 32:51.7, 13) Hilde Schau Johannessen 32:55.8, 14) Bente Nygård(Jordet Skole) 33:05.3, 15) Liv Bjerkholt(Jordet Skole) 43:56.5, 16) Nina Haugene Skalleberg(Jordet Skole) 49:10.2,

K45-49:1) Mona Sivertsen(Larvikbanken) 28:58.3, 2) Karin Yderberg 29:22.1, 3) Heidi Kristiansen(Dreamteam, IFokus) 30:03.2, 4) Gitte Robertsen(Pipehatt.com) 43:34.8, 5) Birgitte Bøe(Nanset) 44:25.4,

K50-54:1) Randi Cathrine Anvik(Jordet Skole) 28:14.4, 2) Sigrid Anita Husøy 28:23.6, 3) Solveig Kleive Jensen(Larvikbanken) 28:58.3, 4) Lene Marie Kjørlaug Larsen(Larvikbanken) 29:02.2, 5) Ann Beate Myhra(Jordet Skole) 43:16.9,

M11-14:1) Bendik Bull-Hansen(Stag) 18:29.1, 2) Henrik Lode Pedersen(Hauger FK) 18:48.7, 3) Gaute Sønstevold(Jordet Skole) 20:39.3, 4) Jonathan Hustuft(Kvelde IL) 21:43.6, 5) Per Henrik Bergene Holm 22:03.6, 6) Filip André Hansen(Nesjar IF) 22:04.3, 7) Elias Irgens(Jordet Skole) 22:18.6, 8) Jesper Skaug(Kvelde) 22:32.4, 9) Vegard Bull Hansen(Jordet Skole) 23:25.1, 10) Jakob Aune(Jordet Skole) 23:31.1, 11) Jonas Larsen(Jordet Skole) 23:39.1, 12) Sondre E Ludviksen(Jordet Skole) 23:57.0, 13) Alexander Skattebo Gyldensten(Jordet Skole) 24:32.0, 14) Kevin Andre Ilebekk(Jordet Skole) 25:09.9, 15) Gjermund Lia Bjømmes(Larvik Svømmeklubb) 25:28.2, 16) Andreas O Olsen(Jordet Skole) 26:05.1, 17) Bendik Aalvik 26:11.6, 18) Kambiz Bidukh 26:13.5, 19) Aleksander Hansen(Jordet Skole) 26:42.0, 20) Alexander Thinghaugen(Botne SK) 26:53.0, 21) Olav K. B. Pedersen(Jordet Skole) 27:30.5, 22) Sebastian Midtskogen(Torstrand Skole 7A) 27:45.0, 23) Jakob Ounji Nygård(Jordet Skole) 28:05.0, 24) Stian Sørum(Jordet Skole) 28:14.7, 25) Adrian Herland(Jordet Skole) 28:19.8, 26) Brage Sverdrup Asker 33:18.8, 27) Henrik Skogstad(Jordet Skole) 33:31.1, 28) Simen Drewes 34:06.2, 29) Alexander Mantovani(Fram IF / Fram G12) 34:30.1, 30) Adrian Bjerkholt(Jordet Skole) 35:01.5, 31) Pål Phillip Thomassen(Jordet Skole) 37:22.2, 32) Amund Feness(Jordet Skole) 38:35.3, 33) Martin S. Havnerås(Torstrand Skole 7A) 49:08.6,

M15-19:1) Marius Elgesem Pettersen(Kvelde Idrettslag) 19:38.4, 2) Øystein Støttum(Frøy skole) 20:18.5, 3) Asad Jan(Team Barca) 20:19.5, 4) Sindre Støtvig Hammeren(Thorheyerdal Vidregående Skole) 25:35.0, 5) Peder Magnus Kleven Ovesen(Frøy skole) 42:09.8,

M30-34:1) Lars Moholt(Larvik Kommune) 16:47.6, 2) Henrik Darenberg 21:59.4, 3) Fredrik Bøe(Nanset) 44:23.9,

M40-44:1) Frode Andersen(Team AEK) 16:28.6, 2) John Einar Jørgenvåg(Nanset) 18:51.5, 3) Jørn Thomas Larsen(Jordet Skole) 23:40.4, 4) Jarle Sølyst(Larvik Turn) 24:58.3, 5) Geir Sollid(Jordet Skole) 29:18.9, 6) Kjetil Kvam(Jordet Skole) 29:21.2, 7) Paul Egil Larsen(Jordet Skole) 31:49.5, 8) Roy V Brøther(Jordet Skole) 32:06.0, 9) Trond Bjerkholt(Jordet Skole) 35:10.1,

M45-49:1) Terje Chr. Pedersen(Hauger FK) 18:48.6, 2) Jan Erik Næss 25:27.2, 3) Sven Rudi Hansen(Jordet Skole) 26:43.8, 4) Olav Brukstuen(Farris Bad) 29:05.8, 5) Anders Villum 32:08.4,

8 Rows Rice Transplanter Price Wholesaler Quotes & PriceList

Rekrutt: Regine Bordøy(Jordet Skole), Stine Røstum Sølyst(Larvik Turn), Erlend Reinemo Sandvik(Jordet Skole), Emily Bjerkholt(Jordet Skole), Lavs Tobias Pedersen(Jordet Skole), Marta Larsen(Jordet Skole), Erik Zagar(Jordet Skole), Nikoline Hitz(Jordet Skole), Nikolai Andvik Areshev(Jordet Skole), Hannah Rowlands(Jordet Skole), Rebecka Waagan Pedersen(Jordet Skole), Mina Omholt Olsen(Jordet Skole), Albertine Bøe(Jordet Skole), Suzanne Swärd(Jordet Skole), Nora Haugen Løkke(Jordet Skole), Lidia Oppedal(Jordet Skole), Isabel Thoresen Kleven(Jordet Skole), Amund Andersen(Jordet Skole), Jakob S Vestnes(Jordet Skole), Mille Sofie Foldvik(Jordet Skole), Peder Torhaug Mollerud(Jordet Skole), Hanna Kittelsen Pettersen(Jordet Skole), Ina Halle Haugen(Jordet Skole), Maren Halle Haugen(Jordet Skole), Andrea T Kvam(Jordet Skole), Kamilla Sollid(Jordet Skole), Silje Skarvang Staer(Jordet Skole), Hannah Lie Stene(Jordet Skole), Michelle Haugene Skalleberg(Jordet Skole), Hedda M Andersen(Jordet Skole), Jana Myhra(Jordet Skole), Petter Omland Sørum(Jordet Skole), Stian Odberg(Jordet Skole), Erika Gamble, Pelle Eggli Jørgensen,

Crawler Tractor, Rotary Cultivator, Air Pump, Paddy Grader - Jiuyang,https://www.jynjcz.com/